Arlan Kokshetau
Altai Torpedo
2:2 (2:1, 0:0, 0:1)
54:30
+45
Arlan Kokshetau To Win 4.90
Draw 1.50
Altai Torpedo To Win 5.20
Astana
Gornyak Rudny
2:2 (0:0, 1:2, 1:0)
55:00
+67
Astana To Win 5.10
Draw 1.48
Gornyak Rudny To Win 5.30
Nomad
Almaty
5:0 (2:0, 2:0, 1:0)
51:30
+43
Nomad (-5) 1.59
Almaty (+5) 2.36
Yertis Pavlodar
Kulager
3:3 (0:1, 1:1, 2:1)
56:30
+40
Yertis Pavlodar To Win 7.70
Draw 1.32
Kulager To Win 5.70
Irbis
Snezhnye Barsy
1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
31:45
+97
Irbis To Win 1.20
Draw 6.20
Snezhnye Barsy To Win 15.00
Krasnaya Armiya
Almaz
0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
31:00
+82
Krasnaya Armiya To Win 4.25
Draw 3.52
Almaz To Win 1.84
MHC Spartak
Amurskie Tigry
0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
30:30
+121
MHC Spartak To Win 1.833
Draw 3.58
Amurskie Tigry To Win 4.20
Sputnik Almetievsk
Belye Medvedi
1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
25:00
+121
Sputnik Almetievsk To Win 2.57
Draw 3.46
Belye Medvedi To Win 2.61
Ladja
Altai Ust-Kamenogorsk
5:1
17:30
+54
Ladja To Win 1.001
Draw 18.50
Altai Ust-Kamenogorsk To Win 101.00
Loko-Yunior
Belgorod
1:0
0:30
+18
Loko-Yunior To Win 1.25
Draw 6.40
Belgorod To Win 8.50
Chelmet
Ariada-NH
2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
Break
+96
Chelmet To Win 2.14
Draw 2.78
Ariada-NH To Win 4.30
Yuzhniy Ural
Sarov
0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Break
+91
Yuzhniy Ural To Win 3.125
Draw 2.18
Sarov To Win 3.52
Avtomobilist
Ugra
0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
26:15
+121
Avtomobilist To Win 2.03
Draw 3.32
Ugra To Win 3.88
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Avangard
1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
26:00
+115
Metallurg Magnitogorsk To Win 2.23
Draw 3.42
Avangard To Win 3.22
Traktor
Live Stream*
Kunlun Red Star
0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
28:00
+122
Traktor To Win 4.05
Draw 3.40
Kunlun Red Star To Win 1.96
Team West Women
Team East Women
2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
37:00
+67
Team West Women To Win 1.26
Draw 5.80
Team East Women To Win 10.50

Current scores, times, statistics, animation and live stream are displayed for information purposes only and whilst every effort is taken to ensure their accuracy we accept no liability for any errors.

* Live Stream (after login). Account balance must be positive. Territorial restrictions may apply